Chauffeured transfers in Jihlava · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Jihlava with the fare shown first
Jihlava arranges pre-booked transfers in Jihlava (Czechia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CZK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CZK, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Jihlava, each with its page
- Muzeum autíček - Zámek Přísekafrom CZK 1,504.4052 min
- Zřícenina hradu Rokštejnfrom CZK 1,511.8057 min
- Ski Resort Luka Nad Jihlavoufrom CZK 1,572.2055 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Jihlava requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Jihlava and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Jihlava
CZK 150.00
the cheapest route
52 min
Namest Airport → Muzeum autíček - Zámek Příseka
Prices by route
Guide prices in Jihlava, in CZK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Namest Airport → Muzeum autíček - Zámek Příseka50.2 km · 52 minCZK 1,504.40from
- Namest Airport → Zřícenina hradu Rokštejn49.4 km · 57 minCZK 1,511.80from
- Namest Airport → Ski Resort Luka Nad Jihlavou52.6 km · 55 minCZK 1,572.20from
- Namest Airport → Mlýnhotel 255.6 km · 56 minCZK 1,643.20from
- Namest Airport → Hotel Rytířsko59.8 km · 46 minCZK 1,685.60from
- Namest Airport → Třešť58.5 km · 60 minCZK 1,727.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Namest Airport → Muzeum autíček - Zámek Příseka | 50.2 km | 52 min | CZK 1,504.40 | See details |
| Namest Airport → Zřícenina hradu Rokštejn | 49.4 km | 57 min | CZK 1,511.80 | See details |
| Namest Airport → Ski Resort Luka Nad Jihlavou | 52.6 km | 55 min | CZK 1,572.20 | See details |
| Namest Airport → Mlýnhotel 2 | 55.6 km | 56 min | CZK 1,643.20 | See details |
| Namest Airport → Hotel Rytířsko | 59.8 km | 46 min | CZK 1,685.60 | See details |
| Namest Airport → Třešť | 58.5 km | 60 min | CZK 1,727.00 | See details |
Within Jihlava
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Jihlava, at the same fixed price.
- Jihlava → Jihlava Bus Station2.3 km · 4 minCZK 150.00from
- Jihlava → EA Business Hotel Jihlava1.8 km · 4 minCZK 150.00from
- Jihlava → Aquapark Vodní Ráj2.6 km · 6 minCZK 150.00from
- Jihlava → Masarykovo náměstí 1102.6 km · 6 minCZK 150.00from
- Jihlava → Jihlava's underground2.5 km · 6 minCZK 150.00from
- Jihlava → Jihlava město1.8 km · 3 minCZK 150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jihlava → Jihlava Bus Station | 2.3 km | 4 min | CZK 150.00 | See details |
| Jihlava → EA Business Hotel Jihlava | 1.8 km | 4 min | CZK 150.00 | See details |
| Jihlava → Aquapark Vodní Ráj | 2.6 km | 6 min | CZK 150.00 | See details |
| Jihlava → Masarykovo náměstí 110 | 2.6 km | 6 min | CZK 150.00 | See details |
| Jihlava → Jihlava's underground | 2.5 km | 6 min | CZK 150.00 | See details |
| Jihlava → Jihlava město | 1.8 km | 3 min | CZK 150.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Jihlava
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Namest Airport
from CZK 1,504.40Airport
Vojenský útvar 2427, 675 71 Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou - Sedlec
See prices and book →Jihlava
from CZK 150.00Station
Jihlava, 586 01 Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Jihlava Bus Station
from CZK 150.00Station
586 01 Jihlava-Jihlava 1, Czechia
See prices and book →Jihlava město
from CZK 150.00Station
Jihlava, 586 01 Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Jihlava Staré Hory
from CZK 180.80Station
Jihlava, 586 01 Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Střítež u Jihlavy
from CZK 262.80Station
Střítež, 588 11 Střítež u Jihlavy
See prices and book →Třešť
from CZK 673.40Station
Třešť, 589 01 Třešť
See prices and book →Chirurgická ambulance
from CZK 172.00Hospital
57, Vrchlického 2497, 586 01 Jihlava-Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Infekční pavilon
from CZK 206.80Hospital
C2, Vrchlického 59, 586 33 Jihlava-pavilon
See prices and book →Informačni centrum
from CZK 204.60Hospital
Vrchlického 4630/59, 586 01 Jihlava-Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Jihlava Hospital
from CZK 167.60Hospital
Vrchlického 59, 586 01 Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Magnetická rezonance Jihlava
from CZK 204.60Hospital
Vrchlického 4630/59, 586 01 Jihlava 1
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Jihlava?
In Jihlava and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Jihlava centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CZK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Jihlava?
The fare in CZK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Jihlava?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Jihlava?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Jihlava, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car